Bi-Directional Transceiver 10Gb/s SFP+ 10km 1270/1330nm TX / 1330/1270 nm RX

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$55.00 - $65.00 / Unit | 10 Unit/Units (Min. Order)
Shipping:
Support Sea freight
Lead Time:
Quantity(Units) 1 - 100 >100
Est. Time(days) 5 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang, China
Brand Name:
RH International Trading
Model Number:
RHSPS-2733(3327)-10C
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
10000 Unit/Units per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
10 per pack
Port
Ningbo
Lead Time :
Quantity(Units) 1 - 100 >100
Est. Time(days) 5 To be negotiated
Product Description

 

Packaging & Shipping

 Packaging 10 per pack via DHL, UPS or FEDEX 

Our Services

MOQ
Our minimum order quantity for sfp tranceivers is 50 pcs. But if you have special requirement, please do contact us for more information and we shall try our best to assist you.


Lead Time
our lead time is 5 to7 days for SFP module. However if there is a special requirement, please do contact us for more information and we shall try our best to assist you.

Payment
Our Payments will be via Telegraphic Transfer. 
Once payment is received, we shall dispatch it asap. 

Warranty
12 months starts from the date of delivery. The technical service is free of charge under warranty period.
Technical service: Includes E-mail support, phone support, replacement service.

Company Information

Located in Melbourne Australia, RH International Trading is dedicated to assist in your telecommunication equipment development. RH International Trading is very honoured to Introduce a brand new partnership with Ronghui Commuication. Ronghui Communication, established in early 2000, based in Zhejiang, China is a company specialised in manufacturing telecommunication equipment.